Send To Printer
Games on Friday, March 24, 2023
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Boys 7th/8th Grade
Fri-Mar 24
Rising Stars (Weary)
34 - 11
SFS 2 (Jones)
Complete
ACA East
Regular
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Boys 7th/8th Grade
Fri-Mar 24
DBA (Sturm)
28 - 29
FT 2028/2027 (Daniel)
Complete
ACA North
Regular
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Coed 3rd/4th Grade
Fri-Mar 24
Lion Pride (Harrel)
17 - 7
Wortham Oaks Wildcats (Ennis)
Complete
ACA South 5
Regular
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Coed 3rd/4th Grade
Fri-Mar 24
Level Up (Jackson)
0 - 15
SFS (Jones)
Complete
ACA South 6
Regular
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Coed 3rd/4th Grade
Fri-Mar 24
DBA (Sturm)
29 - 11
FT 2032 (Black)
Complete
ACA West 7
Regular
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Coed 5th Grade
Fri-Mar 24
DBA (Sturm)
43 - 17
FT 2030--L (Daniel)
Complete
ACA West 8
Regular
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Boys 6th Grade
Fri-Mar 24
Braveheart (Brown)
15 - 0
Level Up (Jackson)
Complete
ACA East
Regular
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Boys 6th Grade
Fri-Mar 24
FT 2030--R (Satcher)
16 - 29
SFS (Jones)
Complete
ACA North
Regular
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Coed 5th Grade
Fri-Mar 24
Lady FT 2029 (Chartier)
8 - 17
Wortham Oaks Wildcats (Ennis)
Complete
ACA South 5
Regular
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Coed 5th Grade
Fri-Mar 24
FT 2031 (Porter)
30 - 23
SFS 2030 (Jones)
Complete
ACA South 6
Regular
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Coed 1st/2nd Grade
Fri-Mar 24
DBA (Sturm)
12 - 15
Jags (Ross)
Complete
ACA West 7
Regular
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Coed 1st/2nd Grade
Fri-Mar 24
FT 2033 (Thomas)
8 - 1
Mambas (Maldonado)
Complete
ACA West 8
Regular
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Boys 7th/8th Grade
Fri-Mar 24
DBA (Sturm)
33 - 14
SFS 2 (Jones)
Complete
ACA East
Regular
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Boys 7th/8th Grade
Fri-Mar 24
FT 2029--R (Daniel)
36 - 33
SFS 1 (Jones)
Complete
ACA North
Regular
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Coed 3rd/4th Grade
Fri-Mar 24
FT 2032 (Black)
32 - 12
SFS (Jones)
Complete
ACA South 5
Regular
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Coed 3rd/4th Grade
Fri-Mar 24
DBA (Sturm)
23 - 19
Wortham Oaks Wildcats (Ennis)
Complete
ACA South 6
Regular
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Coed 3rd/4th Grade
Fri-Mar 24
Level Up (Jackson)
0 - 15
Lion Pride (Harrel)
Complete
ACA West 7
Regular
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Coed 5th Grade
Fri-Mar 24
FT 2030--L (Daniel)
9 - 31
SFS 2030 (Jones)
Complete
ACA West 8
Regular
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Boys 6th Grade
Fri-Mar 24
Braveheart (Brown)
25 - 34
SFS (Jones)
Complete
ACA East
Regular
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Boys 6th Grade
Fri-Mar 24
FT 2030--R (Satcher)
15 - 0
Level Up (Jackson)
Complete
ACA North
Regular
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Coed 5th Grade
Fri-Mar 24
DBA (Sturm)
28 - 14
Wortham Oaks Wildcats (Ennis)
Complete
ACA South 5
Regular
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Coed 5th Grade
Fri-Mar 24
FT 2031 (Porter)
20 - 21
Lady FT 2029 (Chartier)
Complete
ACA South 6
Regular
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Coed 1st/2nd Grade
Fri-Mar 24
DBA (Sturm)
7 - 2
FT 2033 (Thomas)
Complete
ACA West 7
Regular
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Coed 1st/2nd Grade
Fri-Mar 24
Jags (Ross)
18 - 13
Mambas (Maldonado)
Complete
ACA West 8
Regular
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Boys 7th/8th Grade
Fri-Mar 24
FT 2028/2027 (Daniel)
36 - 28
SFS 1 (Jones)
Complete
ACA East
Regular
2023 Grassroots Spring League - Boys 7th/8th Grade
Fri-Mar 24
FT 2029--R (Daniel)
13 - 22
Rising Stars (Weary)
Complete
ACA North
Regular